Fairbanks Enduro Results

BibRoute 1Route 2Route 3Total TimeNotes
Luke Buth0:07:190:10:100:07:510:25:20Men’s Division 1st Place
Jordan Laker-Morris0:08:170:10:160:08:560:27:29Men’s Division 2nd Place
Nicholas Buth0:08:250:10:170:08:510:27:33Men’s Division 3rd Place
Max Beiergrohslein0:08:130:10:280:08:530:27:34 
Tyson Flaherty0:07:550:10:590:08:460:27:40 
Eric DiFalco0:10:270:09:150:08:030:27:45 
Dylan Low0:08:430:10:280:08:410:27:52 
Cody Deane0:08:520:10:280:09:150:28:35 
Adam McComb0:09:430:09:000:09:540:28:37 
Alex Arneson0:09:030:10:380:09:060:28:47 
Akira Rattenbury0:08:580:11:100:09:020:29:10 
Charlie Schuldt0:09:240:11:060:09:420:30:12 
Adam Koegle0:09:210:11:160:09:470:30:24 
Hank Statscewich0:09:110:11:260:09:570:30:34 
Seth Hooper0:09:480:10:510:09:590:30:38 
Chad David0:09:250:11:540:09:210:30:40 
Julian Dann0:09:230:11:150:10:060:30:44 
Elias Engman0:09:430:11:230:09:570:31:03 
Daniel Remington0:09:500:11:280:09:480:31:06 
Corey Moliter0:09:490:11:540:10:260:32:09 
Dana Brennan0:10:360:12:180:10:340:33:28Women’s Division 1st Place
Kate Baring0:10:530:12:120:10:500:33:55Women’s Division 2nd Place
Kameron David0:09:230:150:09:330:33:56*No time recorded for route 2
Ariana Graf0:11:350:10:260:12:100:34:11Women’s Division 3rd Place
Ephy Bateman0:11:030:12:350:10:380:34:16 
Michael Hooper0:10:260:12:480:11:180:34:32 
Mason Weeks0:11:100:130:10:250:34:35*No time recorded for route 2
Ken irving0:11:560:12:560:11:170:36:09 
Garret Armstrong0:12:160:12:220:11:350:36:13 
Ryan Bateman0:10:540:130:11:300:36:22 
Jonathon Keill0:11:360:13:280:11:190:36:23 
Shelby Smith0:12:400:13:020:11:390:37:21 
Julia Kunzler0:12:470:13:060:11:440:37:37 
Colin Bredlie0:11:200:150:11:280:37:48*No time recorded for route 2
Jamie Hollingsworth0:11:340:14:440:13:240:39:42 
Alisabeth Thurston-Hicks0:13:130:14:120:12:480:40:13 
Emmet Schneider0:12:560:150:14:590:42:55*No time recorded for route 2
Mary Szatkowski0:16:290:16:200:15:210:48:10 
      
Liam Hollingsworth0:00:000:16:170:14:110:30:28Youth Champion